User Pass
Home Sign Up Contact Log In
Forum > Prep Leagues > Season 72 Prep Elite 1
dancingd
offline
Link
 
Competitive that is.

.......................................................TP...AL...APV...EL
War Hammer................................55...19....373...19
Artic Demon Santas.....................55...19....396...21
Practice Squad Allen Iverson......55...19....402...21
Sea Wasps - Army.........................55...19....389...21
War Machine................................55...19....393...21
Prestige WorldWide....................40...15....304...14

PVAC Gofers................................53...19....389...20
NY Buzz........................................45...14....313...14
Coventry Owls 2...........................55...19....391...21
Paris Fantastic Frerus(cpu)......48...00...000...0
Raider Town................................48...18....377...20
Yokon Huskies.............................55...19....368...19
Edited by dancingd on Mar 2, 2019 08:14:11
Edited by dancingd on Mar 2, 2019 08:13:22
 
dancingd
offline
Link
 
Competitive, not Elite, tho we all know.
 
dancingd
offline
Link
 
.......................................................TP...AL...APV...EL
War Machine................................55...20....416...23
War Hammer................................55...20....393...21
Practice Squad Allen Iverson......55...20....425...24
Sea Wasps - Army.........................55...20....412...22
Artic Demon Santas.....................55...20....424...23
Prestige WorldWide....................40...17....335...16


PVAC Gofers................................53...20....412...22
Yukon Huskies.............................55...20....385...20
Raider Town................................51...20.....410...22
Coventry Owls 2...........................55...20....414...23
NY Buzz........................................45...16....350...17
Paris Fantastic Frerus(cpu)......48...00...000...0
 


You are not logged in. Please login if you want to post a reply.