User Pass
Home Sign Up Contact Log In
Forum > Prep Leagues > Season 72 Prep Elite 1
dancingd
offline
Link
 
Competitive that is.

.......................................................TP...AL...APV...EL
War Hammer................................55...19....373...19
Artic Demon Santas.....................55...19....396...21
Practice Squad Allen Iverson......55...19....402...21
Sea Wasps - Army.........................55...19....389...21
War Machine................................55...19....393...21
Prestige WorldWide....................40...15....304...14

PVAC Gofers................................53...19....389...20
NY Buzz........................................45...14....313...14
Coventry Owls 2...........................55...19....391...21
Paris Fantastic Frerus(cpu)......48...00...000...0
Raider Town................................48...18....377...20
Yokon Huskies.............................55...19....368...19
Edited by dancingd on Mar 2, 2019 08:14:11
Edited by dancingd on Mar 2, 2019 08:13:22
 
dancingd
offline
Link
 
Competitive, not Elite, tho we all know.
 
dancingd
offline
Link
 
.......................................................TP...AL...APV...EL
War Machine................................55...20....416...23
War Hammer................................55...20....393...21
Practice Squad Allen Iverson......55...20....425...24
Sea Wasps - Army.........................55...20....412...22
Artic Demon Santas.....................55...20....424...23
Prestige WorldWide....................40...17....335...16


PVAC Gofers................................53...20....412...22
Yukon Huskies.............................55...20....385...20
Raider Town................................51...20.....410...22
Coventry Owls 2...........................55...20....414...23
NY Buzz........................................45...16....350...17
Paris Fantastic Frerus(cpu)......48...00...000...0
 
Agent 99
offline
Link
 
thanks for looking these up. I realize it's 2 weeks old post.
 
dancingd
offline
Link
 

.......................................................TP...AL...APV...EL..........W-L (3/31)
War Machine..................................55...28....524...30...........10-0
Practice Squad Allen Iverson.........55...28....532...31...........7-3
Artic Demon Santas.......................55...28....526...20...........6-4
Sea Wasps - Army..........................55...27....514...29...........6-4
Valhalla Hammer............................55...28....501...28...........6-4
Prestige WorldWide.......................40...23....391...20...........0-1


PVAC Gofers.................................53...26....489...27...........8-2
Coventry Owls 2............................55...28....522...30...........5-5
Yukon Huskies...............................55...28....476...27...........5-5
Raider Town...................................51...27....495...28...........5-5
NY Buzz(cpu)................................48...23.....436...24...........1-9
Paris Fantastic Frerus(cpu)...........48...00.....000...00...........1-9
 
Agent 99
offline
Link
 
very fun game to watch Coventry. good battle in the trenches!
 


You are not logged in. Please login if you want to post a reply.